Register
Log in
All Classes
ABT
BODYPUMP
Circuit
Core & Cardio
Creche Session
Fit 2 Dance
General Yoga
HIIT
Moderate Yoga
Outdoor Bootcamp
Pilates
Power Pilates
Reformer Pilates*
RPM
Strength & Conditioning
Tabata
The Trip
The Trip Virtual
Total Tone
Yin Yoga
Yoga to De-Stress
All Groups
Creche
Small Group Training
Spike Zone
TGF Carpark
The Studio
All Instructors
Alex Williams
Claire Stebbings
Jane Kagan
Josh Every
Kristie Deaves
Lauren Wolfe
Liam Handley
Lucinda Varney
Maureen Jensen
Michelle Grainger
Mike Brown
Sarelle O'Mahony
Steve Hanson
Warren Dixon
Today
Wed 20 Mar
Thu 21 Mar
Fri 22 Mar
Sat 23 Mar
Sun 24 Mar
Mon 25 Mar
5:15 AM
HIIT
BODYPUMP
Reformer Pilates*
ABT
The Trip Virtual
Core & Cardio
Strength & Conditioning
The Trip Virtual
6:15 AM
HIIT
RPM
ABT
RPM
Core & Cardio
The Trip
BODYPUMP
6:30 AM
General Yoga
The Trip Virtual
Reformer Pilates*
7:30 AM
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
Reformer Pilates*
Creche Session
Outdoor Bootcamp
Reformer Pilates*
Creche Session
Reformer Pilates*
7:45 AM
RPM
The Trip
General Yoga
8:00 AM
Creche Session
Creche Session
Tabata
BODYPUMP
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
8:30 AM
BODYPUMP
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
ABT
Creche Session
Creche Session
Reformer Pilates*
The Trip Virtual
Core & Cardio
Creche Session
9:00 AM
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
Moderate Yoga
Creche Session
Creche Session
General Yoga
Creche Session
9:30 AM
Creche Session
General Yoga
Total Tone
Creche Session
Pilates
Strength & Conditioning
Creche Session
HIIT
ABT
Creche Session
Power Pilates
Creche Session
The Trip Virtual
Creche Session
RPM
Tabata
10:00 AM
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
10:15 AM
Reformer Pilates*
10:30 AM
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
11:00 AM
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
Creche Session
12:00 PM
RPM
BODYPUMP
4:30 PM
RPM
The Trip Virtual
The Trip Virtual
Power Pilates
5:30 PM
BODYPUMP
Pilates
Strength & Conditioning
Yoga to De-Stress
Circuit
The Trip Virtual
Power Pilates
Tabata
6:30 PM
Fit 2 Dance
The Trip Virtual
Fit 2 Dance
Yin Yoga
General Yoga
6:45 PM
Reformer Pilates*
Today
5:15 AM
HIIT
6:15 AM
HIIT
RPM
7:30 AM
Creche Session
7:45 AM
RPM
8:00 AM
Creche Session
8:30 AM
BODYPUMP
Creche Session
9:00 AM
Creche Session
9:30 AM
Creche Session
General Yoga
Total Tone
10:00 AM
Creche Session
10:30 AM
Creche Session
11:00 AM
Creche Session
5:30 PM
BODYPUMP
Pilates
6:30 PM
Fit 2 Dance
The Trip Virtual
Wednesday 20 Mar
5:15 AM
BODYPUMP
Reformer Pilates*
6:30 AM
General Yoga
7:30 AM
Creche Session
7:45 AM
The Trip
8:00 AM
Creche Session
Tabata
8:30 AM
Creche Session
9:00 AM
Creche Session
9:30 AM
Creche Session
Pilates
Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM
Creche Session
10:30 AM
Creche Session
11:00 AM
Creche Session
4:30 PM
RPM
5:30 PM
Strength & Conditioning
Yoga to De-Stress
6:30 PM
Fit 2 Dance
6:45 PM
Reformer Pilates*
Thursday 21 Mar
5:15 AM
ABT
The Trip Virtual
6:15 AM
ABT
RPM
7:30 AM
Creche Session
8:00 AM
BODYPUMP
Creche Session
8:30 AM
Creche Session
9:00 AM
Creche Session
Moderate Yoga
9:30 AM
Creche Session
HIIT
10:00 AM
Creche Session
10:15 AM
Reformer Pilates*
10:30 AM
Creche Session
11:00 AM
Creche Session
12:00 PM
RPM
4:30 PM
The Trip Virtual
5:30 PM
Circuit
The Trip Virtual
6:30 PM
Yin Yoga
Friday 22 Mar
5:15 AM
Core & Cardio
6:15 AM
Core & Cardio
The Trip
7:30 AM
Creche Session
Reformer Pilates*
8:00 AM
Creche Session
8:30 AM
ABT
Creche Session
9:00 AM
Creche Session
9:30 AM
ABT
Creche Session
Power Pilates
10:00 AM
Creche Session
10:30 AM
Creche Session
11:00 AM
Creche Session
12:00 PM
BODYPUMP
4:30 PM
The Trip Virtual
Saturday 23 Mar
6:30 AM
The Trip Virtual
7:30 AM
Creche Session
Outdoor Bootcamp
Reformer Pilates*
7:45 AM
General Yoga
8:00 AM
Creche Session
8:30 AM
Creche Session
Reformer Pilates*
9:00 AM
Creche Session
General Yoga
9:30 AM
Creche Session
Sunday 24 Mar
8:30 AM
The Trip Virtual
9:30 AM
The Trip Virtual
Monday 25 Mar
5:15 AM
Strength & Conditioning
The Trip Virtual
6:15 AM
BODYPUMP
6:30 AM
Reformer Pilates*
7:30 AM
Creche Session
Reformer Pilates*
8:00 AM
Creche Session
8:30 AM
Core & Cardio
Creche Session
9:00 AM
Creche Session
9:30 AM
Creche Session
RPM
Tabata
10:00 AM
Creche Session
10:30 AM
Creche Session
11:00 AM
Creche Session
4:30 PM
Power Pilates
5:30 PM
Power Pilates
Tabata
6:30 PM
General Yoga